Key Data

Company NameWolf Lake, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number295189
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date1 September 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualWolf Lake, Inc.
16 February 1989 (31 years, 7 months ago)
ActualO. W. L. Realty Corp.
1 September 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressWolf Lake, Inc.
239 Wolf Lake Rd
Wurtsboro, New York, 12790

Chief Executive Officer

AddressDennis Kadet
239 Wolf Lake Road
Wurtsboro, New York, 12790

Principal Executive Office

AddressSteven Carr
239 Wolf Lake Road
Wurtsboro, New York, 12790