Key Data

Company NameNormal Ny Associates, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number295195
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date1 September 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWestchester

Name History

ActualNormal Ny Associates, Inc.
10 September 1996 (24 years ago)
ActualAIN Plastics, Inc.
1 September 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressC/O Eisner & Lubin Llp
444 Madison Ave
New York, New York, 10022

Chief Executive Officer

AddressAlex Gabay
140 Riverside Blvd
New York, New York, 10069

Principal Executive Office

AddressC/O Eisner & Lubin Llp
444 Madison Ave
New York, New York, 10022