Key Data

Company NameUltimate Power Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number295232
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date1 September 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualUltimate Power Inc.
3 April 1972 (48 years, 6 months ago)
ActualUltimate Monitoring Specialists Inc.
1 September 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressUltimate Power Inc.
45 Nancy Street
West Babylon, New York, 11704-1498

Chief Executive Officer

AddressGregory T. Kern
45 Nancy Street
West Babylon, New York, 11704-1498

Principal Executive Office

AddressUltimate Power Inc.
45 Nancy Street
West Babylon, New York, 11704-1498