Key Data

Company NameBernard Green I., M.D., P.C.
Company StatusActive
Company Number295238
Company TypeDomestic Professional Corporation
Incorporation Date1 September 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountySuffolk

Name History

ActualBernard Green I., M.D., P.C.
13 October 1970 (49 years, 12 months ago)
ActualBernard I. Green, P.C.
1 September 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressBernard I. Green, P.C.
1852 Union Blvd.
Bayshore, New York, 11706