Key Data

Company NameMark Antosh, M.D., P.C.
Company StatusActive
Company Number295258
Company TypeDomestic Professional Corporation
Incorporation Date2 September 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOnondaga

Name History

ActualMark Antosh, M.D., P.C.
2 June 2015 (5 years, 3 months ago)
ActualYoffa & Antosh, M.D.S, P.C.
26 June 2000 (20 years, 3 months ago)
ActualJack E. Yoffa, M.D., P.C.
28 March 1989 (31 years, 6 months ago)
ActualEisenberg & Yoffa, M.D.'S, P.C.
3 December 1975 (44 years, 10 months ago)
ActualHenry M. Eisenberg, M. D., P. C.
2 September 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressMark Antosh, M.D., P.C.
824 Franklin Park Dr
East Syracuse, New York, 13057

Chief Executive Officer

AddressJack E Yoffa Md
824 Franklin Park Dr
East Syracuse, New York, 13057

Principal Executive Office

AddressMark Antosh, M.D., P.C.
824 Franklin Park Dr
East Syracuse, New York, 13057