Key Data

Company NameObs-Gyn Of Rockland, P.C.
Company StatusActive
Company Number295390
Company TypeDomestic Professional Corporation
Incorporation Date8 September 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyRockland

Name History

ActualObs-Gyn Of Rockland, P.C.
14 September 1978 (42 years ago)
ActualRichard D. Dugan And Louis R. Gaudio, P.C.
8 September 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressJoseph Maselli Md
510 Route 304
New City, New York, 10956

Chief Executive Officer

AddressJoseph Maselli Md
510 Route 304
New City, New York, 10956

Principal Executive Office

AddressJoseph Maselli Md
510 Route 304
New City, New York, 10956