Key Data

Company NameT. S. E. Lectric And Plumbing, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number295400
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date8 September 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOrange

Name History

ActualT. S. E. Lectric And Plumbing, Inc.
29 September 1971 (49 years ago)
ActualT. S. E. Lectric, Inc.
8 September 1970 (50 years ago)

Stock

Par Value750 shares at $100 per share
No Par Value200 shares

DOS Process

AddressT. S. E. Lectric And Plumbing, Inc.
190 Jersey Avenue
Port Jervis, New York, 12771

Chief Executive Officer

AddressLarry W. Addy
190 Jersey Avenue
Port Jervis, New York, 12771

Principal Executive Office

AddressLarry W. Addy
618 Oakland Valley Road
Cuddebackville, New York, 12729