Key Data

Company NameRuthco Consulting Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number295440
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date9 September 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyQueens

Name History

ActualRuthco Consulting Inc.
28 November 1988 (31 years, 10 months ago)
ActualIrving Chodos Dental Supplies, Inc.
9 September 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressIrving Chodos
241-21 Braddock Ave.
Bellerose, New York, 11426