Key Data

Company NameMotive Parts Company Of Pennsylvania
Company StatusActive
Company Number295542
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date11 September 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionPennsylvania
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualMotive Parts Company Of Pennsylvania
7 May 1971 (49 years, 5 months ago)
ActualParts Supply Division Automotive Supply Company
11 September 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressMotive Parts Company Of Pennsylvania
277 Park Ave.
New York, New York, 10017

Registered Agent

AddressThe Corporation Trust Co.
277 Park Ave.
New York, New York, 10017