Key Data

Company NameAunt Lupe's Chiles, Llc
Company StatusInactive - Dissolution
Company Number2955735
Company TypeDomestic Limited Liability Company
Incorporation Date18 September 2003 (16 years, 5 months ago)
Inactive Date9 July 2009 (10 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWestchester

Name History

ActualAunt Lupe'S Chiles, Llc
23 August 2005 (14 years, 6 months ago)
ActualGiorgi Foods, Llc
18 September 2003 (16 years, 5 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressAunt Lupe's Chiles, Llc
17 Normandy Road
Yonkers, New York, 10701