Key Data

Company NameNiagara Scenic Tours, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number2955849
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date19 September 2003 (16 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyErie

Name History

ActualNiagara Scenic Tours, Inc.
25 February 2008 (12 years, 3 months ago)
ActualFisher Bus Service, Inc.
19 September 2003 (16 years, 8 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressNiagara Scenic Tours, Inc.
5175 Southwestern Blvd.
Hamburg, New York, 14075

Chief Executive Officer

AddressKeith A. Fisher
5175 Southwestern Blvd
Hamburg, New York, 14075

Principal Executive Office

AddressNiagara Scenic Tours, Inc.
5300 Lakeshore Rd
Hamburg, New York, 14075