Key Data

Company NameJames M. Vogel, M.D., P.C.
Company StatusActive
Company Number295640
Company TypeDomestic Professional Corporation
Incorporation Date14 September 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualJames M. Vogel, M.D., P.C.
19 September 2013 (7 years ago)
ActualJames M. Vogel, M.D. And Howard J. Greenberg, M.D. P.C.
10 October 1990 (29 years, 12 months ago)
ActualMartin Sanders And James M. Vogel, M.D., P.C.
18 January 1971 (49 years, 8 months ago)
ActualMartin Sanders, M. D. And James Vogel, M. D., P. C.
14 September 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressJames H. Vogel, M.D.
1150 Park Ave.
New York, New York, 10128