Key Data

Company NameSuperior Welding And Manufacturing Corp.
Company StatusActive
Company Number295642
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date14 September 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualSuperior Welding And Manufacturing Corp.
24 July 1973 (47 years, 2 months ago)
ActualSuperior Welding And Fabricating Co., Inc.
14 September 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressSuperior Welding And Manufacturing Corp.
2901 Lockport Rd.
Mpo Box 903
Niagara Falls, New York, 14302