Key Data

Company NameSaratoga Financial Group, Llc
Company StatusActive
Company Number2956464
Company TypeForeign Limited Liability Company
Incorporation Date22 September 2003 (16 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionDelaware
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualSaratoga Financial Group, Llc
10 July 2008 (11 years, 5 months ago)
ActualRCM Saratoga Capital, Llc
22 September 2003 (16 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressSaratoga Financial Group, Llc
99 Wall Street
Suite 1200
New York, New York, 10005