Key Data

Company NameSystemax Global Solutions Inc.
CEO NameBarry Litwin
Company StatusActive
Company Number2956521
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date22 September 2003 (17 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualSystemax Global Solutions Inc.
14 February 2014 (7 years ago)
ActualProfitcenter Software Inc.
3 March 2006 (15 years ago)
ActualProfit Center Software Inc.
22 September 2003 (17 years, 5 months ago)

DOS Process

NameCorporation Service Company
Address80 State Street
Albany
New York
12207
Map

CEO

NameBarry Litwin
Address11 Harbor Park Drive
Port Washington
1
11050
Map

Location

NameSystemax Global Solutions Inc.
Address11 Harbor Park Drive
Port Washington
1
11050
Map