Key Data

Company NameT&T Nynj Realty Corp.
Company StatusActive
Company Number295695
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date15 September 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualT&T Nynj Realty Corp.
21 October 2003 (16 years, 11 months ago)
ActualDynamic Delivery Corp.
15 September 1970 (50 years ago)

Stock

Par Value20,000 shares at $.01 per share
No Par Value200 shares

DOS Process

AddressT&T Nynj Realty Corp.
2501 71st Street
North Bergen, New Jersey, 07047

Chief Executive Officer

AddressThomas Gambino, Jr
125 Pennyslvania Avenue
South Kearny, New Jersey, 07032

Principal Executive Office

AddressC/O Dynamic Delivery Services Inc.
125 Pennsylvania Avenue
South Kearny, New Jersey, 07032