Key Data

Company NameAdvanced Dental Cosmetics, P.C.
Company StatusActive
Company Number295696
Company TypeDomestic Professional Corporation
Incorporation Date16 September 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualAdvanced Dental Cosmetics, P.C.
10 July 2008 (12 years, 2 months ago)
ActualAbrams, D.D.S., Hollander, D.M.D., And Landau, D.D.S., P.C.
29 June 1988 (32 years, 3 months ago)
ActualSteven Abrams D.D.S. And Robert J. Hollander D.M.D., P.C.
10 December 1971 (48 years, 10 months ago)
ActualSteven Abrams D. D. S., P. C.
16 September 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressSteven Abrams D. D. S., P. C.
23-55 Bell Blvd.
Bayside, New York, 11360