Key Data

Company NameBillitier Electric, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number295716
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date16 September 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyMonroe

Name History

ActualBillitier Electric, Inc.
25 April 2005 (15 years, 5 months ago)
ActualRonald Billitier Electric, Inc.
16 September 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressBillitier Electric, Inc.
737 Atlantic Avenue
Rochester, New York, 14609

Chief Executive Officer

AddressRonald D Billitier
737 Atlantic Ave
Rochster, New York, 14609

Principal Executive Office

AddressBillitier Electric, Inc.
737 Atlantic Avenue
Rochester, New York, 14609