Key Data

Company NameTML Industries, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number295759
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date17 September 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyErie

Name History

ActualTML Industries, Inc.
29 July 1993 (27 years, 2 months ago)
ActualWolin Industries Inc.
16 December 1982 (37 years, 9 months ago)
ActualLinwo Industries Inc.
17 September 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressLipsitz Green Fahringer Roll Salisbury & Cambria
42 Delaware Avenue Suite 300
Buffalo, New York, 14202-3901

Chief Executive Officer

AddressWilliam Lindo
54 Lynndale Road
Scarborough, Ontario, Canada, M1N1C-3

Principal Executive Office

AddressTml Industries, Inc.
C/O William Lindo
1745 McPherson Court
Pickering, Ontario, Canada, L1W3E-9