Key Data

Company NameOffhaus Farms, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number295807
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date18 September 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyGenesee

Name History

ActualOffhaus Farms, Inc.
19 June 1972 (48 years, 3 months ago)
ActualHall Farms, Inc.
18 September 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressOffhaus Farms, Inc.
7892 Oak Orchard Rd.
Batavia, New York, 14020