Key Data

Company NameBlue Star Tours, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number295812
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date18 September 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualBlue Star Tours, Inc.
2 April 1975 (45 years, 6 months ago)
ActualVagabond Tours, Inc.
18 September 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressBlue Star Tours, Inc.
291 Vermont Ave
Oceanside, New York, 11572-5033

Chief Executive Officer

AddressBert Wellman
291 Vermont Ave
Oceanside, New York, 11572-5033

Principal Executive Office

AddressBlue Star Tours, Inc.
291 Vermont Ave
Oceanside, New York, 11572-5033