Key Data

Company NameLong Island Eye Physicians & Surgeons, P.C.
Company StatusActive
Company Number295869
Company TypeDomestic Professional Corporation
Incorporation Date21 September 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountySuffolk

Name History

ActualLong Island Eye Physicians & Surgeons, P.C.
10 September 1975 (45 years ago)
ActualCharles B. Tulevech, M.D. & Gerald S. Stoller, M.D., P.C.
10 July 1975 (45 years, 3 months ago)
ActualCharles B. Tulevech, M. D., P. C.
21 September 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressArnold L. Greenhill
500 Old Country Rd.
Garden City, New York, 11530