Key Data

Company NamePorter, Levay & Rose, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number295908
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date21 September 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualPorter, Levay & Rose, Inc.
10 February 1972 (48 years, 8 months ago)
ActualP L R Public Relations, Inc.
21 September 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressStanley R. Goldstein, Esq.
50 Broadway
New York, New York, 10004