Key Data

Company NameVincent Automotive, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number295987
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date22 September 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyMonroe

Name History

ActualVincent Automotive, Inc.
22 April 1999 (21 years, 5 months ago)
ActualVincent Buick, Inc.
22 September 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressVincent Automotive, Inc.
Po Box 326
Pittsford, New York, 14534

Chief Executive Officer

AddressVincent B Mancuso
Po Box 326
Pittsford, New York, 14534

Principal Executive Office

AddressVincent Automotive, Inc.
19 Wood Creek Drive
Po Box 326
Pittsford, New York, 14534