Key Data

Company NameLong Island Internal Medicine Associates, P.C.
Company StatusActive
Company Number296006
Company TypeDomestic Professional Corporation
Incorporation Date23 September 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualLong Island Internal Medicine Associates, P.C.
7 June 1977 (43 years, 4 months ago)
ActualMartin F. Mines & Jack G. Agin, M. D., P. C.
23 September 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressLong Island Internal Medicine Associates, P.C.
Two Lincoln Ave Ste 201
Rockville Centre, New York, 11570

Chief Executive Officer

AddressPerry A Wyner Md
Two Lincoln Ave Ste 201
Rockville Centre, New York, 11570

Principal Executive Office

AddressLong Island Internal Medicine Associates, P.C.
Two Lincoln Ave Ste 201
Rockville Centre, New York, 11570