Key Data

Company NameUni-Service Operations Corporation
Company StatusActive
Company Number296007
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date23 September 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOneida

Name History

ActualUni-Service Operations Corporation
11 December 1972 (47 years, 10 months ago)
ActualUni-Service Management Corporation
23 September 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressUni-Service Operations Corporation
180 Genesee Street
New Hartford, New York, 13413

Chief Executive Officer

AddressJ Douglas Robinson
180 Genesee St
New Hartford, New York, 13413

Principal Executive Office

AddressUni-Service Operations Corporation
180 Genesee Street
New Hartford, New York, 13413