Key Data

Company NameElizabethtown-Lewis Emergency Squad Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number296029
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date24 September 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyEssex

Name History

ActualElizabethtown-Lewis Emergency Squad Inc.
7 February 2001 (19 years, 8 months ago)
ActualThe Elizabethtown-Lewis Rescue Squad, Inc.
24 September 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressElizabethtown-Lewis Emergency Squad Inc.
P.O. Box 443
Elizabethtown, New York, 12932

Registered Agent

AddressRegistered Agent Revoked

, ,