Key Data

Company NameRobert W. Jones And Associates, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number296076
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date25 September 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualRobert W. Jones And Associates, Inc.
12 November 1975 (44 years, 10 months ago)
ActualJones And Darby, Inc.
25 September 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressArthur Russell Teasdale
150 Broadway
New York, New York, 10038