Key Data

Company NameT.F. Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number296085
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date25 September 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualT.F. Inc.
18 June 2010 (10 years, 3 months ago)
ActualTambee Farm, Inc.
25 September 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressT.F. Inc.
29 Hedgmans Lane
Glen Head, New York, 11545

Chief Executive Officer

AddressJoyce Izzo
29 Hegemans Lane
Glen Head, New York, 11545-0043

Principal Executive Office

AddressJoyce Izzo
29 Hegemans Lane
Glen Head, New York, 11545-0043