Key Data

Company NameGerber Export Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number296130
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date25 September 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualGerber Export Inc.
8 June 1984 (36 years, 4 months ago)
ActualGerber Agri-Export Inc.
27 December 1979 (40 years, 9 months ago)
ActualHamos Company, Inc.
12 November 1970 (49 years, 11 months ago)
ActualSomah Industries, Inc.
25 September 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressGraubard Moskovitz McGoldrick Dannett &
Horowitz
345 Park Ave.
New York, New York, 10022