Key Data

Company NameWameling Drywall Corp.
Company StatusActive
Company Number296222
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date29 September 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOneida

Name History

ActualWameling Drywall Corp.
17 February 1978 (42 years, 7 months ago)
ActualWameling Drywall & Supply Corp.
29 September 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressWameling Drywall Corp.
Po Box 239
Marcy, New York, 13403-0239

Chief Executive Officer

AddressAnthony J Wameling
9206 River Rd
Marcy, New York, 13403

Principal Executive Office

AddressWameling Drywall Corp.
9206 River Rd
Marcy, New York, 13403