Key Data

Company NameN.R.G. Liquidating Company, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number296257
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date30 September 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyMonroe

Name History

ActualN.R.G. Liquidating Company, Inc.
17 December 1997 (22 years, 9 months ago)
ActualNorth Ridge Glass Company, Inc.
30 September 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressNorth Ridge Glass Company, Inc.
535 Powers Bldg.
Rochester, New York,