Key Data

Company NameMatsushita Real Estate Corporation Of America
Company StatusActive
Company Number296325
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date1 October 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualMatsushita Real Estate Corporation Of America
29 August 1983 (37 years, 1 month ago)
ActualPHP Institute Of America, Inc.
1 October 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressC/O C T Corporation System
111 Eighth Avenue
New York, New York, 10011

Chief Executive Officer

AddressYuzuru Mizuno
1-6-8 Kouraibashi Chuo-Ku
Osaka, Japan, 54100-43

Principal Executive Office

AddressMatsushita Real Estate Corporation Of America
Two Riverfront Plaza
Floor 9
Newark, New Jersey, 07102-5490

Registered Agent

AddressC T Corporation System
111 Eighth Avenue
New York, New York, 10011