Key Data

Company NameF.M. Brush Co. Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number296353
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date1 October 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyQueens

Name History

ActualF.M. Brush Co. Inc.
27 October 1970 (49 years, 11 months ago)
ActualFRED Mink Brush Mfg. Inc.
1 October 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressF.M. Brush Co. Inc.
70-02 72nd Place
Glendale, New York, 11385-7335

Chief Executive Officer

AddressFrederick Mink Jr
70-02 72nd Place
Glendale, New York, 11385-7335

Principal Executive Office

AddressF.M. Brush Co. Inc.
70-02 72nd Place
Glendale, New York, 11385-7335