Key Data

Company NameMj Casler Holdings Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number296361
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date1 October 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyAlbany

Name History

ActualMj Casler Holdings Inc.
4 March 2016 (4 years, 6 months ago)
ActualGuilderland Animal Hospital, Inc.
1 October 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressMj Casler Holdings Inc.
4963 Western Tpke
Altamont, New York, 12009-3707

Chief Executive Officer

AddressMichael J Casler
4963 Western Tpke
Altamont, New York, 12009-3707

Principal Executive Office

AddressMj Casler Holdings Inc.
4963 Western Tpke
Altamont, New York, 12009-3707