Key Data

Company NameBay Ridge Orthopedic Associates, P.C.
Company StatusActive
Company Number296365
Company TypeDomestic Professional Corporation
Incorporation Date1 October 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualBay Ridge Orthopedic Associates, P.C.
31 May 1974 (46 years, 4 months ago)
ActualPhilip A. Barenfeld & Martin S. Weseley, P.C.
1 October 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressBay Ridge Orthopedic Associates, P.C.
476 Bayridge Pkwy
Brooklyn, New York, 11209

Chief Executive Officer

AddressBrenda Baum
476 Bayridge Pkwy
Brooklyn, New York, 11209

Principal Executive Office

AddressBay Ridge Orthopedic Associates, P.C.
476 Bayridge Pkwy
Brooklyn, New York, 11209