Key Data

Company NameSurgical Associates, P. C.
Company StatusActive
Company Number296411
Company TypeDomestic Professional Corporation
Incorporation Date2 October 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyBroome

Name History

ActualSurgical Associates, P. C.
7 January 1971 (49 years, 9 months ago)
ActualJ. Griffin M. D., G. Gitlitz M. D. & A. Silva M. D., P. C.
2 October 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressSurgical Associates, P. C.
Suite 105-161 Riverside Drive
Binghamton, New York, 13905

Chief Executive Officer

AddressDavid C Dreyfuss
161 Riverside Dr
Ste 105
Binghamton, New York, 13905

Principal Executive Office

AddressSurgical Associates, P. C.
Suite 105-161 Riverside Drive
Binghamton, New York, 13905