Key Data

Company NameCosmestible Consulting Corp.
Company StatusActive
Company Number296437
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date5 October 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyBronx

Name History

ActualCosmestible Consulting Corp.
4 January 1971 (49 years, 9 months ago)
Actual300245 Enterprises, Inc.
5 October 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

Address300245 Enterprises, Inc.
300 W. 245th St.
Bronx, New York, 10471