Key Data

Company NameCommunity Photo-Film Workshop, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number296444
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date5 October 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualCommunity Photo-Film Workshop, Inc.
16 September 1980 (40 years ago)
ActualBenedict J. Fernandez Photo Film Workshop, Inc.
5 October 1970 (50 years ago)