Key Data

Company NameD'Ambrosio & D'Ambrosio, Professional Corporation
Company StatusActive
Company Number296493
Company TypeDomestic Professional Corporation
Incorporation Date5 October 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualD'Ambrosio & D'Ambrosio, Professional Corporation
23 April 1991 (29 years, 5 months ago)
ActualJohn P. D'Ambrosio, P. C.
5 October 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressJohn P. D'Ambrosio, P. C.
360 Lexington Ave.
New York, New York, 10017