Key Data

Company NameLiebergall Eye Associates, M.D., P.C.
Company StatusActive
Company Number296494
Company TypeDomestic Professional Corporation
Incorporation Date5 October 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyRockland

Name History

ActualLiebergall Eye Associates, M.D., P.C.
18 April 1994 (26 years, 5 months ago)
ActualGordon S. Liebergall, M.D. And B. Richard Nunziata, M.D., P.C.
4 February 1985 (35 years, 8 months ago)
ActualGordon S. Liebergall, M.D., P.C.
8 April 1983 (37 years, 6 months ago)
ActualGordon S. Liebergall, M.D. And Lance D. Redler, M.D., P.C.
18 July 1977 (43 years, 2 months ago)
ActualGordon S. Liebergall, M.D., P.C.
5 October 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressGordon S. Liebergall, M. D., P. C.
23 Lawrence St.
Spring Valley, New York, 10977