Key Data

Company NameJacob Bornstein, M.D. Harold N. Bornstein, M.D. P.C.
Company StatusActive
Company Number296501
Company TypeDomestic Professional Corporation
Incorporation Date6 October 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualJacob Bornstein, M.D. Harold N. Bornstein, M.D. P.C.
8 July 1980 (40 years, 3 months ago)
ActualJacob Bornstein M. D. Professional Corporation
6 October 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressJacob Bornstein, M.D.
101 E. 78th St.
New York, New York, 10021

Chief Executive Officer

AddressHarold Bornstein
101 E 78th St
New York, New York, 10021

Principal Executive Office

AddressJacob Bornstein
101 E. 78th Street
New York, New York, 10021