Key Data

Company NameMiddletown Urologic Associates, P.C.
Company StatusActive
Company Number296527
Company TypeDomestic Professional Corporation
Incorporation Date6 October 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOrange

Name History

ActualMiddletown Urologic Associates, P.C.
19 October 1973 (46 years, 11 months ago)
ActualAnsel R. Marks, M. D., Seymour Manzon, M. D., P. C.
6 October 1970 (50 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressNorton & Christensen
60 Erie Street Po Box 308
Goshen, New York, 10924

Chief Executive Officer

AddressDavid W Cohen Md
185 Ridge Rd
Goshen, New York, 10924

Principal Executive Office

AddressMiddletown Urologic Associates, P.C.
25 Myrtle Ave
Middletown, New York, 10940