Key Data

Company NameSobel, Weber Associates, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number296544
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date6 October 1970 (50 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualSobel, Weber Associates, Inc.
12 January 1988 (32 years, 8 months ago)
ActualNAT Sobel Publishing Associates, Inc.
6 October 1970 (50 years ago)

Stock

Par Value2,000 shares at $.01 per share
No Par Value200 shares

DOS Process

AddressRaggio Jaffe & Kayser
10 East 40th Street
New York, New York, 10016