Key Data

Company NameOdd Fellows Relief Association
Company StatusActive
Company Number29859
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date30 December 1868 (149 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualOdd Fellows Relief Association
4 February 1881 (137 years, 1 month ago)
ActualOdd Fellows Funeral Aid Association Of The County Of Albany
30 December 1868 (149 years, 2 months ago)