Key Data

Company NameGramco, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number30216
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date8 November 1811 (206 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualGramco, Inc.
29 October 1962 (55 years, 1 month ago)
ActualJames H Gray Milling Company
8 November 1811 (206 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressGramco, Inc.
299 Waverly St
Po Box 68
Springville, New York, 14141

Chief Executive Officer

AddressRobert D Mattison
299 Waverly St
Po Box 68
Springville, New York, 14141

Principal Executive Office

AddressGramco, Inc.
299 Waverly St
Po Box 68
Springville, New York, 14141