Key Data

Company NameVolunteer Firemen's Bevevolent Association Of The Town Of Eastchester Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number31412
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date12 April 1942 (78 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualVolunteer Firemen's Bevevolent Association Of The Town Of Eastchester Inc.
18 July 1966 (54 years, 3 months ago)
ActualFiremen's Benevolent Association Of The Town Of Eastchester
12 April 1942 (78 years, 7 months ago)