Key Data

Company NameSix D Enterprises Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number3411108
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date5 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyUlster

Name History

ActualSix D Enterprises Inc.
13 September 2006 (14 years ago)
ActualFive D Enterprises, Inc.
5 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressSix D Enterprises Inc.
426 Malden Turnpike
Saugerties, New York, 12477-5017

Chief Executive Officer

AddressBruce & Dorothy Dederick
426 Malden Turnpike
Saugerties, New York, 12477

Principal Executive Office

AddressSix D Enterprises Inc.
426 Malden Turnpike
Saugerties, New York, 12477

Registered Agent

AddressBruce Dederick
426 Malden Turnpike
Saugerties, New York, 12477