Key Data

Company NameFrozen Food Storage, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number34133
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date13 February 1942 (78 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionPennsylvania

Name History

ActualFrozen Food Storage, Inc.
30 July 1942 (78 years, 3 months ago)
ActualFrozen Food Lockers, Inc.
13 February 1942 (78 years, 9 months ago)

DOS Process

NameFrozen Food Lockers, Inc.
Address120 Broadway
Room 332
New York
Map