Key Data

Company NameImperial Commodities Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number34173
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date16 June 1942 (78 years, 5 months ago)
Inactive Date21 January 2015 (5 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionCalifornia
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualImperial Commodities Corp.
29 July 1943 (77 years, 3 months ago)
ActualVan Nouhuys Corporation
16 June 1942 (78 years, 5 months ago)